Treffer 1 bis 50 von 53
Nachname, Vornamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 |
Löw, Mayer |
15 Mai 1754 | Fischach, Bayern, Deutschland | I26075 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
2 |
Osterrieth, Friedrich Carl |
15 Mai 1771 | Strasbourg (Straßburg), Alsace (Elsass), Frankreich | I30173 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
3 |
SELIGMANN, Babette |
15 Mai 1774 | I50992 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
4 |
GUT, Baila |
15 Mai 1784 | I44042 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
5 |
SEELIGMANN, Babette |
15 Mai 1784 | I52651 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
6 |
Rosenthal, Abraham |
15 Mai 1795 | Laupheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I25961 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
7 |
Wolf, Jacob |
15 Mai 1817 | I23521 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
8 |
Blumberg, Ignatz Julius |
15 Mai 1818 | Teplice (Teplitz-Schönau), Tschechien | I5567 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
9 |
STRAUSS, Jakob |
15 Mai 1820 | Dittigheim, Tauberbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I46357 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
10 |
JAKOB, Daniel Abraham |
15 Mai 1824 | Wangen, Oehningen-Wangen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I43328 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
11 |
NEUBERGER, Rosine Rosalie |
15 Mai 1826 | Bad Buchau, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I46951 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
12 |
Neuburger, Rosina |
15 Mai 1826 | Bad Buchau, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I5159 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
13 |
Hohenemser, Luise Sophie |
15 Mai 1832 | Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I5683 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
14 |
Meyer, Simon |
15 Mai 1836 | I42025 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
15 |
Hirschmann, Sigmund J. |
15 Mai 1837 | Fürth, Bayern, Deutschland | I37405 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
16 |
Bernheim, Emil |
15 Mai 1840 | Bad Buchau, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I39291 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
17 |
JAKOB, Elise |
15 Mai 1844 | Wangen, Oehningen-Wangen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I43934 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
18 |
Weil, Henri |
15 Mai 1846 | Muttersholtz, Alsace, Frankreich | I13859 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
19 |
JAKOB, Regina |
15 Mai 1859 | Wangen, Oehningen-Wangen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I44965 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
20 |
Linder, Franz Xaver |
15 Mai 1868 | I31908 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
21 |
GUGGENHEIM, Ferdinand |
15 Mai 1871 | Worblingen, Rielasingen-Worblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I51747 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
22 |
FORSCH, Adolf |
15 Mai 1872 | Teschenmoschel, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I54714 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
23 |
GUGGENHEIM, Sophie |
15 Mai 1873 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I51424 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
24 |
Rabner, Anna Maria |
15 Mai 1873 | Lwiw (Lemberg), Lwiw Oblast, Ukraine | I57517 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
25 |
Regensteiner, Nathan |
15 Mai 1876 | I26671 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
26 |
Kahn, Lucien |
15 Mai 1880 | Durmenach, Département Haut-Rhin, Alsace (Elsass), Frankreich | I28808 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
27 |
Ullmann, Lucien |
15 Mai 1880 | Uffheim, Alsace (Elsass), Frankreich | I29246 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
28 |
LEVISTEIN, Berthold |
15 Mai 1881 | Ettenheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I54321 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
29 |
Brunner, Armin (Arminio) |
15 Mai 1882 | Trieste (Triest), Friuli-Venezia Giulia (Friaul-Julisch Venetien), Italien | I4447 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
30 |
BRAUN, Hermine |
15 Mai 1883 | I46834 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
31 |
Mayer, Anna |
15 Mai 1889 | Nürnberg, Bayern, Deutschland | I8173 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
32 |
Königsberg, Moritz |
15 Mai 1891 | I34459 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
33 |
Dreyfus, Paulette |
15 Mai 1893 | Uffheim, Alsace (Elsass), Frankreich | I29249 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
34 |
Katz, Erwin Walter Julius |
15 Mai 1893 | Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Deutschland | I38523 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
35 |
Hammel, Erna |
15 Mai 1896 | Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I31245 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
36 |
WOLFERS, Johanna |
15 Mai 1899 | St. Gallen, St. Gallen, Schweiz | I45167 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
37 |
VOGELY, Emma Louise |
15 Mai 1902 | Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Deutschland | I45614 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
38 |
Ferschner, Johann Hermann |
15 Mai 1903 | I15973 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
39 |
Biedermann, Gustav |
15 Mai 1907 | Baltimore, Maryland, United States (USA) | I26880 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
40 |
Goebel, Lotte Maria |
15 Mai 1907 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I2538 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
41 |
WEIL, Max |
15 Mai 1907 | Singen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I52465 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
42 |
Lambert (Lemberger), George |
15 Mai 1909 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I5172 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
43 |
BIHARI, Jerome |
15 Mai 1910 | Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States (USA) | I50318 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
44 |
Barcal, Emma |
15 Mai 1913 | Saalfelden, Salzburg, Österreich | I21279 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
45 |
Welt, Albert |
15 Mai 1915 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I55273 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
46 |
Jerozolimski, Israel |
15 Mai 1919 | I34138 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
47 |
Jerozolosmski, Israel |
15 Mai 1919 | I34137 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
48 |
Meyer, Hedwig |
15 Mai 1919 | Zürich, Zürich, Schweiz | I31100 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
49 |
Brod, Margit |
15 Mai 1921 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I55782 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
50 |
Clune, Nancy E |
15 Mai 1925 | Connecticut, United States (USA) | I5903 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
Treffer 1 bis 33 von 33
Nachname, Vornamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 |
Bonn, Jesaias (Pesachi, Petachja) Herz |
15 Mai 1786 | I27987 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
2 |
Bollag, Vögel |
15 Mai 1790 | Hohenems, Vorarlberg, Österreich | I0164 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
3 |
[Eggmann], Sara |
15 Mai 1799 | Hohenems, Vorarlberg, Österreich | I1778 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
4 |
Utitz, Mathias |
15 Mai 1835 | Haus 94 V, Praha (Prag), Hlavní mesto Praha, Tschechien | I24137 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
5 |
Bloch, Fanny |
15 Mai 1866 | Ihringen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I2151 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
6 |
Bernheim (Gabriel), Babette (Bela, Bertha) |
15 Mai 1870 | Hohenems, Vorarlberg, Österreich | I0482 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
7 |
Petersberger, Therese (Torette) |
15 Mai 1883 | I42573 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
8 |
Petersberger, Therese (Torette) |
15 Mai 1883 | I42574 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
9 |
Königswarter, Wilhelm |
15 Mai 1887 | I34463 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
10 |
Zweig, Bela Babette (Betti) |
15 Mai 1896 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I7971 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
11 |
Rosenthal, Emil |
15 Mai 1898 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I5150 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
12 |
Lachmann, Isaak |
15 Mai 1900 | Hürben, Krumbach, Bayern, Deutschland | I38913 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
13 |
Weil, Adolf |
15 Mai 1917 | Muri, Aargau, Schweiz | I30694 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
14 |
Frachtman, Henry |
15 Mai 1919 | I8122 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
15 |
Baron, Johanna |
15 Mai 1923 | Innsbruck, Tirol, Österreich | I3183 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
16 |
Mautner, Konrad David |
15 Mai 1924 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I25675 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
17 |
de Beer, Sophie |
15 Mai 1925 | Amsterdam, Nord-Holland, Niederlande | I38234 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
18 |
Blatt, Moritz |
15 Mai 1935 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I52825 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
19 |
ELDOD, Mina |
15 Mai 1939 | Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I53102 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
20 |
Landauer, Claire |
15 Mai 1940 | I38137 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
21 |
Goldgruber (Goldgrüber), Endre |
15 Mai 1942 | I50824 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
22 |
LEOPOLD, Lambert Friedrich |
15 Mai 1942 | KZ Chelmno (Kulmhof), Polen | I54292 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
23 |
Blau, Zerline |
um 15 Mai 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I52980 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
24 |
Kahn, Betty |
15 Mai 1944 | KZ Theresienstadt (Terezin), Tschechien | I24755 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
25 |
Clerici, Maria Teresa |
15 Mai 1947 | Trieste (Triest), Friuli-Venezia Giulia (Friaul-Julisch Venetien), Italien | I4600 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
26 |
STEIN, Max |
15 Mai 1953 | Basel, Basel-Stadt, Schweiz | I49537 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
27 |
Bollag, Jakob |
15 Mai 1963 | I0157 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
28 |
Wyler, Helen Regina |
15 Mai 1968 | Reute, Ausserrhoden, Schweiz | I10406 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
29 |
ERLANGER, Regina |
15 Mai 1969 | I49504 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
30 |
Weil, Fritz |
15 Mai 2000 | Petrópolis, Brasilien | I17347 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
31 |
Landauer, Beatrice |
15 Mai 2001 | Los Angeles, California, United States (USA) | I24367 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
32 |
Grosser, Bernardo (Berl) |
15 Mai 2003 | I4689 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
33 |
Rosenthal, Jean |
15 Mai 2009 | New Orleans, Louisiana, United States (USA) | I13755 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2
Nachname, Vornamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 |
Schlesinger, Arthur |
nach 14 Mai 1940 | Zentralfriedhof, Wien, Wien, Österreich | I52292 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
2 |
Fürth, Wilhelmine |
15 Mai 1942 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I2204 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
Treffer 1 bis 27 von 27
Nachname, Vornamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 |
HIRSCH, Magdalena |
15 Mai 1827 | Wangen, Oehningen-Wangen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I43500 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
2 |
JAKOB, Leopold |
15 Mai 1827 | Wangen, Oehningen-Wangen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I43499 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
3 |
BERNHEIM, Zimera |
15 Mai 1846 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I51762 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
4 |
GUGGENHEIM, Joseph Daniel |
15 Mai 1846 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I49087 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
5 |
BLOCH, Isaak Levi |
15 Mai 1850 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I48129 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
6 |
BLOCH, Sophie |
15 Mai 1850 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I45609 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
7 |
Bernheim, Baruch |
15 Mai 1865 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I30933 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
8 |
Burgauer, Adolf |
15 Mai 1865 | I0311 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
9 |
David, Rosalie |
15 Mai 1865 | I0350 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
10 |
Kaufmann, Amalia |
15 Mai 1865 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I30931 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
11 |
Guggenheimer, Malka (Amalie) |
15 Mai 1869 | Ulm, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I26904 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
12 |
Weil, Imanuel |
15 Mai 1869 | Ulm, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I27293 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
13 |
GUGGENHEIM, Balbina |
15 Mai 1877 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I47028 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
14 |
MARX, Leopold |
15 Mai 1877 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I47027 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
15 |
Kahn, Regine |
15 Mai 1878 | Sulzburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I24940 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
16 |
Rein (Rhein), Marx |
15 Mai 1878 | Sulzburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I28651 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
17 |
Braunschweig, Leopold |
15 Mai 1890 | Winterthur, Zürich, Schweiz | I9333 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
18 |
Burgauer, Franziska |
15 Mai 1890 | Winterthur, Zürich, Schweiz | I0322 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
19 |
GUGGENHEIM, Eugenie |
15 Mai 1904 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I51956 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
20 |
GUT, David |
15 Mai 1904 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I49564 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
21 |
BLOCH, Hermann |
15 Mai 1905 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I51914 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
22 |
OTTENHEIMER, Betty |
15 Mai 1905 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I51915 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
23 |
Guggenheim, Benita Rosalind |
15 Mai 1919 | New York City, New York, United States (USA) | I23064 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
24 |
Meyer, Edward B. |
15 Mai 1919 | New York City, New York, United States (USA) | I23561 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
25 |
BLOCH, Karl |
15 Mai 1923 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I52140 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
26 |
BLOCH, Karolina |
15 Mai 1923 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I52141 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
27 |
BIHARI, Jerome |
15 Mai 1943 | Columbia, South Carolina, United States (USA) | I50318 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
Treffer 1 bis 19 von 19
Nachname, Vornamen | Emigration | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 |
Guggenheim, Friedrich |
15 Mai 1895 | Radebeul, Sachsen, Deutschland | I43061 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
2 |
Sagher, Anna |
15 Mai 1914 | I3641 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
3 |
Sagher, Clemens |
15 Mai 1914 | I3642 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
4 |
Sagher, Erwin |
15 Mai 1914 | I3643 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
5 |
Sagher, Josef, Dr. |
15 Mai 1914 | I3647 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
6 |
Sagher, Simcha (Felix) |
15 Mai 1914 | I3644 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
7 |
FÜRST, Hella |
15 Mai 1934 | Baden, Aargau, Schweiz | I54159 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
8 |
Goldfarb, Rosa |
15 Mai 1937 | Polen | I2565 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
9 |
Alt, Feyge |
15 Mai 1939 | Kuba | I36700 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
10 |
Baruch, Adolf |
15 Mai 1939 | Bolivien | I33080 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
11 |
Baruch, Robert |
15 Mai 1939 | Bolivien | I33078 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
12 |
Baruch, Siegfried |
15 Mai 1939 | Bolivien | I33079 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
13 |
Beiner, Max |
15 Mai 1939 | Frankreich | I33356 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
14 |
Fischer, Stefania |
15 Mai 1939 | Frankreich ? | I33354 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
15 |
Zwerdling, Alfred |
15 Mai 1939 | Kuba | I42419 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
16 |
Zwerdling, Norbert (Nachman) |
15 Mai 1939 | Kuba | I36699 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
17 |
Brai, Jean |
15 Mai 1944 | Diepoldsau, St. Gallen, Schweiz | I58536 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
18 |
Dirks, Lutina |
15 Mai 1944 | Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States (USA) | I33366 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
19 |
Meth, Eugen (Eugene) |
15 Mai 1944 | Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States (USA) | I3291 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Vornamen | Event | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 |
Moos, Joseph |
15 Mai 1918 | Badische Silberne Verdienstmedaille | I17268 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Vornamen | Fluchtursache / Reason | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 |
Brai, Jean |
15 Mai 1944 | Fluchtursache unbekannt (Kriegsgefangenschaft?) | I58536 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
Treffer 1 bis 4 von 4
Nachname, Vornamen | Immigration | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 |
Schwarz, Philipp |
15 Mai 1880 | Maria-Theresien-Straße 20, Innsbruck, Tirol, Österreich | I3825 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
2 |
Gerber, Max, Dr.med. |
15 Mai 1919 | Innsbruck, Tirol, Österreich | I2503 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
3 |
Lipcowitz, Berta |
15 Mai 1919 | Innsbruck, Tirol, Österreich | I2501 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
4 |
Semberger, Maximilian |
15 Mai 1922 | Innsbruck, Tirol, Österreich | I3865 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
Treffer 1 bis 23 von 23
Nachname, Vornamen | Persecution/ Verfolgung | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 |
Birnbach, Maximilian |
15 Mai 1938 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I58019 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
2 |
Silberstein, Hermine |
15 Mai 1938 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I3885 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
3 |
Alt, Feyge |
15 Mai 1939 | Kuba | I36700 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
4 |
Zwerdling, Norbert (Nachman) |
15 Mai 1939 | Kuba | I36699 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
5 |
Wertheimer, Theodor |
15 Mai 1941 | Lisboa (Lissabon), Lisboa, Portugal | I36816 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
6 |
Blum, Salomon |
15 Mai 1942 | KZ Ghetto Izbica, Polen | I55322 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
7 |
Blumberg, Anna |
15 Mai 1942 | KZ Theresienstadt (Terezin), Tschechien | I5044 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
8 |
Löb, Hilda |
15 Mai 1942 | KZ Ghetto Izbica, Polen | I2797 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
9 |
Perutz, Berthold Joachim |
15 Mai 1942 | KZ Theresienstadt (Terezin), Tschechien | I19592 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
10 |
Perutz, Renata (Martha?) |
15 Mai 1942 | KZ Theresienstadt (Terezin), Tschechien | I5345 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
11 |
Scheer, Chaje Marjem (Clara) |
15 Mai 1942 | KZ Ghetto Izbica, Polen | I55323 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
12 |
Strauss, Lotta |
15 Mai 1942 | KZ Theresienstadt (Terezin), Tschechien | I5471 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
13 |
Sulzer, Heinrich Otto |
15 Mai 1942 | KZ Ghetto Izbica, Polen | I12569 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
14 |
Zloczower, Israel Ignaz |
15 Mai 1942 | Polizei-Gefangenenhaus, Innsbruck, Tirol, Österreich | I4314 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
15 |
KRON, Berta |
15 Mai 1943 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I53207 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
16 |
Loewit, Olga Wilhelmine |
15 Mai 1943 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I3504 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
17 |
STRAUSS, Julius |
15 Mai 1943 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I53205 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
18 |
Durst, Rosa (Rosalie, Rosalia) |
15 Mai 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I55630 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
19 |
Falkenstein, Victor |
15 Mai 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I27480 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
20 |
Hähnlein, Sophie |
15 Mai 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I27490 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
21 |
Jäggli, Elsa Emma |
von 15 Mai 1944 bis 19 Sep 1944 | Lindau, Bayern, Deutschland | I58546 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
22 |
Kahn, Mathilde |
15 Mai 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I24754 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
23 |
Kaufmann, Hilde |
15 Mai 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I41064 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
Treffer 1 bis 25 von 25
Nachname, Vornamen | Residence | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 |
Braunschweig, Jutta |
von 15 Mai 1902 bis Dez 1911 | Schöpfstraße 15, Innsbruck, Tirol, Österreich | I2450 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
2 |
Leibl, Abraham Jakob (Adolf) |
von 15 Mai 1902 bis 16 Aug 1905 | Andreas-Hofer-Straße 19, Innsbruck, Tirol, Österreich | I3094 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
3 |
Jellinek, Friedrich |
12 Mrz 1911 - 15 Mai 1911 | Schillerstraße 12 (ehemaliges Jüdisches Sanatorium), Merano/Meran, Trentino-Alto Adige/Trentino-Südtirol, Italien | I34135 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
4 |
Keiner, Mary |
von 2 Okt 1910 - 15 Mai 1911 | Schillerstraße 12 (ehemaliges Jüdisches Sanatorium), Merano/Meran, Trentino-Alto Adige/Trentino-Südtirol, Italien | I32496 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
5 |
Jakob, Hermann |
17 Mrz 1912 - 15 Mai 1912 | Schillerstraße 12 (ehemaliges Jüdisches Sanatorium), Merano/Meran, Trentino-Alto Adige/Trentino-Südtirol, Italien | I34123 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
6 |
Grünhut, Hedwig |
17 Mrz 1914 - 15 Mai 1914 | Schillerstraße 12 (ehemaliges Jüdisches Sanatorium), Merano/Meran, Trentino-Alto Adige/Trentino-Südtirol, Italien | I33716 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
7 |
Halper, Sarah |
27 Mrz 1914 - 15 Mai 1914 | Schillerstraße 12 (ehemaliges Jüdisches Sanatorium), Merano/Meran, Trentino-Alto Adige/Trentino-Südtirol, Italien | I33812 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
8 |
Heller, Sonja |
02 Jan 1914 - 15 Mai 1914 | Schillerstraße 12 (ehemaliges Jüdisches Sanatorium), Merano/Meran, Trentino-Alto Adige/Trentino-Südtirol, Italien | I33935 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
9 |
Kallischer, Margarete |
15 Mrz 1914 - 15 Mai 1914 | Schillerstraße 12 (ehemaliges Jüdisches Sanatorium), Merano/Meran, Trentino-Alto Adige/Trentino-Südtirol, Italien | I34225 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
10 |
Katz, Rudolf |
01 Apr 1914 - 15 Mai 1914 | Schillerstraße 12 (ehemaliges Jüdisches Sanatorium), Merano/Meran, Trentino-Alto Adige/Trentino-Südtirol, Italien | I34282 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
11 |
TRIER, Bertha |
von 15 Mai 1924 | Friedrichsheim, Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I48508 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
12 |
Muster, Niklos (Miklos) |
15 Mai 1929 | Antwerpen (Anvers), Antwerpen, Belgien | I51989 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
13 |
HASGAL, Bertha |
bis 15 Mai 1933 | Ansbach, Bayern, Deutschland | I52187 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
14 |
WALLERSTEINER, Abraham |
bis 15 Mai 1933 | Ansbach, Bayern, Deutschland | I53730 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
15 |
WALLERSTEINER, Adele |
bis 15 Mai 1933 | Ansbach, Bayern, Deutschland | I54275 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
16 |
WALLERSTEINER, David |
bis 15 Mai 1933 | Kappel, Bad Buchau, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I53731 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
17 |
WALLERSTEINER, Ezechiel |
bis 15 Mai 1933 | Ansbach, Bayern, Deutschland | I53733 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
18 |
WALLERSTEINER, Josef |
bis 15 Mai 1933 | Ansbach, Bayern, Deutschland | I51856 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
19 |
Goldmann, Siegfried |
15 Mai 1938 | Stolzenthalergasse 9/6, Wien, Österreich | I57899 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
20 |
Krasny, Ignaz |
15 Mai 1938 | Arbesbachgasse 15, Wien, Wien, Österreich | I58074 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
21 |
WOLFF, Paul Benjamin |
zwischen 15 Mai 1938 und 12 Sep 1938 | Gasthaus Adler, Rheinstraße 4, Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I53191 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
22 |
Bianchini Levi, James |
15 Mai 1939 | Milano (Mailand), Lombardia (Lombardei), Italien | I33548 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
23 |
Blumenfeld, Fritz |
15 Mai 1939 | Israel/Palästina | I33567 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
24 |
Schatzberg / Schneck (auch Aks), Adolf Abraham L |
vor 16 Mai 1939 | Gumpendorferstraße 34, Wien, Wien, Österreich | I3674 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
25 |
Sundheimer (Cohn), Clara |
von 15 Mai 1939 | Milano (Mailand), Lombardia (Lombardei), Italien | I36365 | Hohenemser Genealogie |