Treffer 1 bis 50 von 55
Nachname, Vornamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 |
ROTHSCHILD, Jeanette |
um 7 Mrz 1760 | Worblingen, Rielasingen-Worblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I54955 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
2 |
LEVI, Ella |
um 7 Mrz 1767 | I55577 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
3 |
Melchior, Gerson Moses |
7 Mrz 1771 | Kopenhagen, Dänemark | I27908 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
4 |
Lorie, Samuel Joseph |
7 Mrz 1784 | I27956 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
5 |
GUGGENHEIM, Babette |
7 Mrz 1809 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I49240 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
6 |
Neuburger, Rebekka (Rebeka) |
7 Mrz 1814 | Bad Buchau, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I25878 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
7 |
Bondy (Bondi), Marie |
7 Mrz 1821 | Praha (Prag), Hlavní mesto Praha, Tschechien | I6026 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
8 |
Brunner, Babette |
07 Mrz 1824 | Hohenems, Vorarlberg, Österreich | I0283 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
9 |
Ries, Veit |
07 Mrz 1824 | Randegg, Gottmadingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I21536 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
10 |
GUGENHEIM, Caroline |
7 Mrz 1825 | Randegg, Gottmadingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I55164 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
11 |
Holzinger, Adelheid |
7 Mrz 1827 | Feuchtwangen, Bayern, Deutschland | I26677 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
12 |
Kahnweiler, Simon B. |
7 Mrz 1828 | Rockenhausen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I23467 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
13 |
?, Esther |
7 Mrz 1833 | Den Haag, Südholland, Niederlande | I39891 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
14 |
Schur, Luise |
7 Mrz 1833 | I25660 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
15 |
von Sarwey, Oskar |
7 Mrz 1837 | Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I7707 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
16 |
Katzenstein, Israel |
7 Mrz 1839 | Steinheim, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I57066 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
17 |
Katzenstein, Mathilde |
7 Mrz 1841 | I57067 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
18 |
Kurz, Sara |
7 Mrz 1842 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I41392 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
19 |
KAHN, Lea |
7 Mrz 1846 | Dünsbach, Gerabronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I51336 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
20 |
WEIL, Marie |
7 Mrz 1853 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I49032 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
21 |
Behrens, Rosa Emily |
07 Mrz 1855 | Bradford, England, Großbritannien | I9084 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
22 |
WOLF, Theresia |
7 Mrz 1855 | Wangen, Oehningen-Wangen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I44848 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
23 |
Brettauer, Bertha |
07 Mrz 1856 | Hohenems, Vorarlberg, Österreich | I0213 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
24 |
Einstein, Josef (Joseph) |
7 Mrz 1863 | Laupheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I26432 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
25 |
Nathan, Rosa |
7 Mrz 1865 | Darmstadt, Hessen, Deutschland | I57841 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
26 |
Dreifus, Hedwig |
07 Mrz 1867 | Bad Buchau, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I11695 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
27 |
Burgauer, Meyer (Myer) |
07 Mrz 1870 | Pennsylvania, United States, (USA) | I9321 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
28 |
EICHENBERG, Louis |
7 Mrz 1871 | Adelebsen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | I44209 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
29 |
Gumpel, Morris |
7 Mrz 1871 | New York City, New York, United States (USA) | I38878 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
30 |
GUGGENHEIM, Simon |
7 Mrz 1872 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I51422 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
31 |
Bernheim, Gustav |
07 Mrz 1873 | Bad Buchau, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I21852 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
32 |
HILB, n |
7 Mrz 1876 | Jestetten, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I53002 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
33 |
Lacker, Maria |
07 Mrz 1878 | Eberndorf (Dobrla vas), Kärnten, Österreich | I4265 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
34 |
Macnair, Jean Hill |
7 Mrz 1879 | Douglas, Isle of Man, Großbritannien | I11402 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
35 |
REINHARD, Maxwell |
7 Mrz 1879 | Indianapolis, Indiana, United States (USA) | I49133 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
36 |
Neuburger, Adele |
7 Mrz 1880 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I30868 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
37 |
Biedermann, Max |
07 Mrz 1881 | I11178 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
38 |
Biedermann, Max |
7 Mrz 1881 | Winterthur, Zürich, Schweiz | I31381 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
39 |
Mair (Mayer), Max |
7 Mrz 1881 | Ulm, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I10843 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
40 |
Meisel, Julius |
07 Mrz 1882 | Verbocz, Nitriansky Kraj, Slowakei | I3276 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
41 |
Braunschweig, Arnold |
7 Mrz 1884 | La Chaux-de-Fonds, Neuenburg, Schweiz | I32235 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
42 |
Levigard, Hans Jochanan |
7 Mrz 1887 | Ulm, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I26835 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
43 |
Bach, Amalie Anne |
7 Mrz 1891 | Laupheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I26335 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
44 |
Stein, Martha Maria |
07 Mrz 1896 | Plzen (Pilsen), Plzenský kraj, Tschechien | I2510 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
45 |
Pollak, Hans |
7 Mrz 1897 | I57565 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
46 |
Bernheim, Ruth Mae |
7 Mrz 1900 | Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States (USA) | I40262 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
47 |
Rosenthal, Sabina |
7 Mrz 1901 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I31020 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
48 |
Bloch, Samuel |
07 Mrz 1902 | Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I16006 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
49 |
Goldfarb, Rosa |
07 Mrz 1910 | München, Bayern, Deutschland | I2565 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
50 |
Meyer, Alice |
7 Mrz 1910 | Langenfeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I40746 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 56
Nachname, Vornamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 |
Schuster-Öttingen, zur weißen Kanne, Samuel |
7 Mrz 1703 | Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Deutschland | I42478 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
2 |
Woerner, Wilhelmine Justine |
7 Mrz 1798 | Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Deutschland | I30197 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
3 |
Ladenburg, Deige (Daiche, Daja) |
07 Mrz 1813 | I5705 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
4 |
Zweig, Michael Löb Moses |
7 Mrz 1831 | Prostejov (Proßnitz), Olomoucky, Tschechien | I7954 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
5 |
BIKART, Julie |
7 Mrz 1834 | Wangen, Oehningen-Wangen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I43548 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
6 |
Hechinger, Isidor |
7 Mrz 1838 | Bad Buchau, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I31578 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
7 |
Ullmann, Nanette |
7 Mrz 1840 | I36906 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
8 |
ULLMANN, Nanette |
7 Mrz 1840 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I49798 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
9 |
ROTHSCHILD, Wolf |
7 Mrz 1849 | Wangen, Oehningen-Wangen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I43171 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
10 |
Hirschfeld (Levi), Sarah |
7 Mrz 1856 | Bad Buchau, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I8660 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
11 |
Heinemann, Jette |
7 Mrz 1858 | Hürben, Krumbach, Bayern, Deutschland | I37770 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
12 |
Semo, David |
7 Mrz 1871 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I7601 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
13 |
Mendel, Cain |
7 Mrz 1873 | Tetz, Linnich, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I5293 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
14 |
Steiner, Joseph Jehuda |
07 Mrz 1874 | Laupheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I10794 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
15 |
HILB, n |
7 Mrz 1876 | Jestetten, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I53002 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
16 |
Wahle, Juda Abraham |
7 Mrz 1879 | Praha (Prag), Hlavní mesto Praha, Tschechien | I6071 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
17 |
Hochschild, Suess |
7 Mrz 1894 | Biblis, Hessen, Deutschland | I57878 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
18 |
Dreyfuss, Kain (Caim, Cain) Heymann |
07 Mrz 1895 | Hohenems, Vorarlberg, Österreich | I0352 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
19 |
Barth, Alexander |
7 Mrz 1896 | I4380 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
20 |
Devinsk Schoritz, Samuel |
07 Mrz 1899 | Innsbruck, Tirol, Österreich | I14468 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
21 |
Kohn, Samuel |
7 Mrz 1911 | Merano/Meran, Trentino-Alto Adige/Trentino-Südtirol, Italien | I34423 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
22 |
Magidsohn, Gisela |
7 Mrz 1911 | Merano/Meran, Trentino-Alto Adige/Trentino-Südtirol, Italien | I34220 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
23 |
Reiner, Leon (Leo) |
7 Mrz 1911 | Merano/Meran, Trentino-Alto Adige/Trentino-Südtirol, Italien | I35526 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
24 |
Eskenazy, Sarah |
7 Mrz 1913 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I50789 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
25 |
Bernheim, Emil |
7 Mrz 1914 | Bad Buchau, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I39291 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
26 |
GUT, Nathan |
7 Mrz 1919 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I47525 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
27 |
Reichenberg, Margarethe |
07 Mrz 1922 | I14398 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
28 |
BLOCH, Salomon |
7 Mrz 1923 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I47603 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
29 |
Weil, Sofie (Sophie) |
7 Mrz 1931 | Nördlingen, Bayern, Deutschland | I56350 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
30 |
Hoffmeister, Karl (Kurt) |
07 Mrz 1934 | I5645 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
31 |
Blumenfeld (Blumenfeldt), Max |
7 Mrz 1936 | Merano/Meran, Trentino-Alto Adige/Trentino-Südtirol, Italien | I11774 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
32 |
Trier, Ludwig |
7 Mrz 1936 | Bad Nauheim, Hessen, Deutschland | I40077 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
33 |
Nathan, Mathilde |
07 Mrz 1937 | Laupheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I10688 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
34 |
Schur, Roeschen Schoschana |
7 Mrz 1937 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I25610 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
35 |
Spieske, Robert |
7 Mrz 1940 | Hartford, Connecticut, United States (USA) | I5609 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
36 |
Eisenberg, Willi |
nach 6 Mrz 1943 | KZ Majdanek (KZ Lublin), Polen | I56775 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
37 |
Breuer, Guglielmo Wilhelm |
07 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I2068 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
38 |
Breuer, Julia |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I37134 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
39 |
Carpi, Olimpia |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I32655 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
40 |
De Salvo, Elena |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I32375 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
41 |
Dienstfertig, Jenny |
um 7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I36522 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
42 |
Dreyfus, Paulette |
um 7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I29249 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
43 |
Freund, Josefine |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I33024 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
44 |
Kurz, Taube |
07 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I2683 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
45 |
Robitschek, Caterina (Katharina) |
um 07 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I2066 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
46 |
Ullmann, Madeleine |
um 7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I29253 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
47 |
Ullmann, Paul |
um 7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I29248 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
48 |
Ullmann, Reine |
um 7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I29252 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
49 |
Zipper, Charlotte |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I32539 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
50 |
Freiberger, Lucius (Ludwick) |
7 Mrz 1947 | New Orleans, Louisiana, United States (USA) | I25257 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
Treffer 1 bis 6 von 6
Nachname, Vornamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 |
Sussmann (Susmann), Abraham |
7 Mrz 1836 | Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | I57115 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
2 |
BIKART, Michael |
7 Mrz 1851 | Wangen, Oehningen-Wangen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I44789 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
3 |
GUGENHEIM, Marx Daniel |
7 Mrz 1858 | Randegg, Gottmadingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I55036 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
4 |
Herz, Doris |
7 Mrz 1923 | Westfriedhof, Innsbruck, Tirol, Österreich | I2831 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
5 |
Rubin, Caroline |
7 Mrz 1924 | Zentralfriedhof, Wien, Wien, Österreich | I24398 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
6 |
Grünmandl, Otto |
7 Mrz 2000 | I2645 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
Treffer 1 bis 16 von 16
Nachname, Vornamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 |
Koch, Maria |
7 Mrz 1820 | Libochovice (Libochovits), Tschechien | I24097 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
2 |
Ullmann, Leopold Löbl |
7 Mrz 1820 | Libochovice (Libochovits), Tschechien | I24096 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
3 |
Goldschmidt, Mayer Salomon |
7 Mrz 1830 | I7911 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
4 |
Schloss, Rosina |
7 Mrz 1830 | I7922 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
5 |
COHN, Julius |
7 Mrz 1872 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I47969 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
6 |
DETELBACH, Sophie |
7 Mrz 1872 | Gailingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I47970 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
7 |
WEIL, Emilie |
7 Mrz 1887 | Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I50905 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
8 |
WOLF, Elias |
7 Mrz 1887 | Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I50535 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
9 |
Landauer, Friedrich |
7 Mrz 1894 | Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I38864 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
10 |
Ziegler, Charlotte |
7 Mrz 1894 | Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I38824 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
11 |
Neurauter, Albert |
07 Mrz 1923 | I22195 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
12 |
Rothziegel, Wilhelmine |
07 Mrz 1923 | I3381 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
13 |
Bauer, Johann |
07 Mrz 1932 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I10841 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
14 |
Slatkes, Franziska |
07 Mrz 1932 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I1890 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
15 |
Schinagl, Lily |
7 Mrz 1947 | Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel | I41445 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
16 |
Weiss (Weis), Richard |
7 Mrz 1947 | Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel | I4224 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
Nachname, Vornamen | Emigration | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 |
Ernst, Ferdinand |
07 Mrz 1932 | I2265 | Hohenemser Genealogie | |
2 |
Breuer, David Paul |
7 Mrz 1939 | Shanghai (Schanghai), Shanghai, China | I22264 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
3 |
Breuer, Otto |
7 Mrz 1939 | Shanghai (Schanghai), Shanghai, China | I22197 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Vornamen | Naturalization | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 |
Grodsky, Esther |
7 Mrz 1930 | New York City, New York, United States (USA) | I44361 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
Treffer 1 bis 23 von 23
Nachname, Vornamen | Persecution/ Verfolgung | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 |
Ardel, Rudolph |
7 Mrz 1939 | Merano/Meran, Trentino-Alto Adige/Trentino-Südtirol, Italien | I32931 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
2 |
Popper, Gertrud |
07 Mrz 1939 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I4118 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
3 |
Turteltaub, Hans |
07 Mrz 1939 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I4119 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
4 |
Weinberger, Josefine Giuseppina |
7 Mrz 1941 | Ferramonti di Tarsia, Calabria (Kalabrien), Italien | I34555 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
5 |
Robitschek, Caterina (Katharina) |
7 Mrz 1943 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I2066 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
6 |
Balog, Ludwig |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I33021 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
7 |
de Camondo, Beatrice |
07 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I20076 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
8 |
De Salvo, Elena |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I32375 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
9 |
De Salvo, Fanny |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I32376 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
10 |
Dienstfertig, Jenny |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I36522 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
11 |
Dreyfus, Paulette |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I29249 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
12 |
Elkan, Gertrude |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I33455 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
13 |
Elkan, Meta |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I35806 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
14 |
Freund, Josefine |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I33024 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
15 |
Hammer, Abraham |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ Bergen-Belsen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | I2681 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
16 |
Kurz, Joseph Hermann |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I30790 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
17 |
Reich, Therese (Teresa) |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I35514 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
18 |
Rosenthal, Fortuna |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I30789 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
19 |
Ullmann, Madeleine |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I29253 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
20 |
Ullmann, Paul |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I29248 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
21 |
Ullmann, Reine |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I29252 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
22 |
Vogel, Ernestine, Ernesta |
7 Mrz 1944 | KZ (Vernichtungslager) Auschwitz-Birkenau, Oswiecim, Polen | I32556 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
23 |
Wolkenberg, Albert Georg |
07 Mrz 1945 | Arbeitserziehungslager, Oberlanzendorf, Niederösterreich, Österreich | I4297 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
Treffer 1 bis 7 von 7
Nachname, Vornamen | Residence | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 |
Pick, Rosa |
von 7 Mrz 1909 bis 14 Mai 1909 | Schillerstraße 12 (ehemaliges Jüdisches Sanatorium), Merano/Meran, Trentino-Alto Adige/Trentino-Südtirol, Italien | I32537 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
2 |
Goldberger, Sidonie |
von 7 Mrz 1911 bis 8 Mai 1911 | Schillerstraße 12 (ehemaliges Jüdisches Sanatorium), Merano/Meran, Trentino-Alto Adige/Trentino-Südtirol, Italien | I32630 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
3 |
Hoppen, Lotte |
von 7 Mrz 1911 bis 7 Mai 1911 | Schillerstraße 12 (ehemaliges Jüdisches Sanatorium), Merano/Meran, Trentino-Alto Adige/Trentino-Südtirol, Italien | I32363 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
4 |
Eiser, Dora |
von 7 Mrz 1912 bis 5 Apr 1912 | Schillerstraße 12 (ehemaliges Jüdisches Sanatorium), Merano/Meran, Trentino-Alto Adige/Trentino-Südtirol, Italien | I32479 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
5 |
Barth, Karl Franz |
07 Mrz 1924 bis 12 Apr 1924 | Lerchenfelderstraße 3-5, Wien, Österreich | I5886 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
6 |
Clermont, Carmen (Maria del Carmen Julia) |
07 Mrz 1924 bis 12 Apr 1924 | Lerchenfelderstraße 3-5, Wien, Österreich | I5882 | Hohenemser Genealogie |
7 |
Mellion, Frieda |
von 07 Mrz 1927 | Wien, Wien, Österreich | I2591 | Hohenemser Genealogie |